Club Rankings

Outdoor Records

Women’s Club Rankings

Performance Name Venue Date
100m
10.98 Dina Asher Smith Eugene, OR, USA 28/05/2022
11.68 Immanuela Aliu College Station, TX, USA 02/04/2022
11.82 Faith Akinbilije Gillingham 15/05/2022
11.86 Louise Evans Dagenham 28/05/2022
11.96 Elizabeth Ibidunni Oskaloosa, IA, USA 06/05/2022
12.04 Marcia Sey Knoxville, TN, USA 08/04/2022
12.10 Darcy Kuypers Stratford 10/06/2022
12.34 Tianna Haynes Hendon 28/05/2022
12.37 Mallory Cluley Kingston 14/05/2022
12.43 Tyra Khambai-Annan Dagenham 01/05/2022
200m
22.27 Dina Asher Smith Rome 09/06/2022
23.68 Faith Akinbilije Loughborough 22/05/2022
23.7 Louise Evans Loughborough 22/05/2022
23.81 Immanuela Aliu Gainesville, FL, USA 22/04/2022
24.32 Cherice Hylton Kingston 04/06/2022
24.53 Elizabeth Ibidunni Oskaloosa, IA, USA 06/05/2022
24.72 Holly Mpassy Williamsburg. VA, USA 15/05/2022
25.52 Chanelle Cole Gillingham 10/04/2022
25.64 Tianna Haynes Hendon 28/05/2022
25.73 Tyra Khambai-Annan Hendon 28/05/2022
400m
54.74 Rachel Dickens Chelmsford 19/06/2022
54.76 Dina Asher Smith Lee Valley 10/04/2022
54.78 Holly Mpassy Wiliamsburg, VA, USA 15/05/2022
56.49 Ellie Grove Chelmsford 02/05/2022
57.26 Alex Hill Kingston 14/05/2022
57.91 Zakia Mossi Hendon 28/05/2022
57.97 Cameron Kelly-Gordon Gillingham 12/06/2022
58.58 Krystal Galley Kingston 04/06/2022
58.76 Elizabeth Ibidunni Fayette, MO, USA 19/03/2022
59.20 Stephanie Fisher Tonbridge 18/04/2022
800m
2.00.98 Katy Ann McDonald Asuza, CA, USA 14/05/2022
2.11.12 Morgan Squibb Watford 11/06/2022
2.13.64 Megan Barlow Watford 18/05/2022
2.14.54 Cameron Kelly-Gordon Eltham 22/06/2022
2.14.77 Sabrina Mannes Hugh Point, NC, USA 02/04/2022
2.15.52 Yasmin Austridge College Station, TX, USA 30/04/2022
2.16.36 Zakia Mossi Eton 24/04/2022
2.17.51 Leah Everson Battersea Park 30/04/2022
2.18.66 Gabriella Martin Eltham 22/06/2022
2.18.83 Naomi Toft Wormwood Scrubs 22/06/2022
1500m
4.12.30 Katy Ann McDonald Oxford, MO, USA 09/04/2022
4.19.81 Niamh Bridson Hubbard Watford 11/06/2022
4.22.72 Yasmin Austridge Seattle, WA, USA 14/05/2022
4.28.11 Fleur Todd Warmoth Sportcity 07/05/2022
4.33.85 Morgan Squibb Gillingham 15/05/2022
4.46.10 Megan Barlow Eltham 25/05/2022
4.46.71 Liberty White Gillingham 15/05/2022
4.48.95 Naomi Toft Wormwood Scrubs 27/04/2022
4.49.38 Hannah Clark Hendon 28/05/2022
4.50.07 Luciana Smith Gillingham 11/06/2022
5000m
21.00.67 Aurelia Osborne Gillingham 12/06/2022
21.27.62 Katy Sugden Gillingham
3000m SC
10.14.93 Yasmin Austridge Oxford, MO, USA 14/05/2022
11.08.87 Morgan Squibb Chelmsford 19/06/2022
110m Hurdles
13.57 Mallory Cluley Dagenham 28/05/2022
13.68 Marcia Sey Bloomington, IN, USA 26/05/2022
13.81 Anastasia Davies Lee Valley 16/04/2022
14.70 Zoe Austridge Birmingham University 11/05/2022
17.10 Kelsey Pullin Hendon 28/05/2022
17.70 Holly Platt Gillingham 11/05/2022
19.35 Shankanya Osahon Eton 24/04/2022
400m Hurdles
60.26 Sophie Eliss Kingston 15/05/2022
60.49 Alex Hill Sportcity 07/05/2022
62.42 Stehanie Fisher Chelmsford 01/05/2022
65.60 Kelsey Pullin Gillingham 14/05/2022
High Jump
1.66m Qi-Chi Ukpai Gillingham 11/06/2022
1.55m Megan Barlow Erith 30/04/2022
1.50m Daisy Snell Eton 24/04/2022
1.50m Tallulah Ndikanwu Crawley 25/06/2022
1.47m Sienna Kidd Crawley 25/06/2022
1.45m Elena Duncombe Gillingham 22/05/2022
1.40m Alyssa Firla Tonbridge 08/05/2022
1.40m Madeleine Marston Crawley 01/06/2022
1.35m Islay Pearson Tonbridge 18/04/2022
1.35m Heidi Coulson Bracknell 21/05/2022
1.35m Maya Al Faisal Tonbridge 08/05/2022
Pole Vault
3.80m Sophie Dowson Sportcity 07/05/2022
3.75m Lois Warden Long Beach, CA, USA 14/04/2022
3.41m Eleanor Barrett Loughborough 01/06/2022
2.82m Liz Hughes Derby 12/06/2022
2.70m Holly Platt Gillingham 15/05/2022
2.30m Lydia Witcombe Erith 30/04/2022
Long Jump
6.56m Jahisha Thomas Tokyo 08/05/2022
5.93m Mary Adeniji Oxford 08/05/2022
5.63m Daisy Snell Eton 24/04/2022
5.63m Sienna Kidd Crawley 01/06/2022
5.37m Claudia Baker Gillingham 12/06/2022
5.33m Molly Savage Gillingham 22/05/2022
5.24m Jade Oni SportCity 07/05/2022
5.12m Indiana Marshall Coulsdon 30/04/2022
5.03m Zara Asante SportCity 07/05/2022
5.01m Qi-Chu Ukpai Erith 30/04/2022
Triple Jump
13.59m Jahisha Thomas Iowa City, IA, USA 23/04/2022
11.95m Zara Asante Sportcity 30/04/2022
11.66m Jade Oni Gillingham 22/05/2022
11.45m Mary Adeniji Oxford 08/05/2022
11.10m Qi-Chi Ukpai Gillingham 22/05/2022
10.71m Molly Savage Gillingham 12/06/2022
10.14m Emily Algeo Woking 26/06/2022
10.14m Rachel Ilori Hendon 28/05/2022
9.43m Charlotte Hosp Hendon 28/05/2022
9.23m Emily Hayden de Carbonnieres Woking 26/06/2022
Shot Putt
17.97m Divine Oladipo Oxford, MO, USA 16/04/2022
15.34m Nana Gyedu Bedford 02/06/2022
15.16m Cleo Agyepong Woking 26/06/2022
11.86m Chimdi Okpalauko Oxford 08/05/2022
11.68m Rianna Rennie Woking 26/06/2022
10.61m Hannah MacAulay Kingston 04/06/2022
9.03m Liz Hughes Derby 12/06/2022
5.94m Ashley Pearson Eltham 09/05/2022
Discus
55.18m Divine Oladipo Nashville, TN, USA 28/04/2022
50.19m Zara Obamakinwa Bedford 02/06/2022
43.74m Hannah MacAulay Sportcity 07/05/2022
36.03m Chimdi Okpalauko Oxford 08/05/2022
34.53m Cleo Agyepong Woking 26/06/2022
32.49m Gypsy Nash Woking 26/06/2022
31.67m Erin Simpson Kingston 18/06/2022
22.11m Charlotte Bloodworth Tonbridge 08/05/2022
15.81m Islay Pearson Eton 24/04/2022
14.09m Holly Platt SportCity 07/05/2022
Hammer
47.48m Gypsy Nash Hendon 28/05/2022
47.38m Abbie Stewart Loughborough 22/06/2022
36.07m Sapphire Houston-Ball Gillingham 12/06/2022
28.67m Cleo Agyepong Eton 24/04/2022
26.01m Hannah MacAulay St Clement 02/04/2022
16.48m Ashley Pearson Erith 17/06/2022
11.34m Chimdi Okpalauko Gillingham 22/05/2022
Javelin
57.65m Bekah Walton Taisi, Latvia 22/05/2022
50.92m Lauren Farley Gillingham 14/05/2022
40.26m Hollie Arnold Loughborough 27/02/2022
34.13m Rianna Rennie Eton 24/04/2022
20.47m Anastasia Davies Sportcity 07/05/2022
18.32m Holly Platt Gillingham 22/05/2022
15.78m Islay Pearson Gillingham 12/06/2022
13.67m Zara Obamakinwa Kingston 04/06/2022

 

Men’s Club Rankings

 

Performance Name Venue Date
100m
10.28 Jeriel Quainoo Stratford 10/06/2022
10.37 Kieran Daly Lee Valley 11/05/2022
10.53 Abdul-Rahaman Jolaoso Chelmsford 19/06/2022
10.38 Adam Gemili Birmingham 21/05/2022
10.63 Kyle Reynolds Warmington Kingston 15/05/2022
10.69 Michael Damoah Kingston 30/04/2022
10.73 Brandon Murray Kingston 15/05/2022
10.88 Charles Nortey Gillingham 14/05/2022
10.96 Zac Nwogwugwu Kingston 04/06/2022
11.03 Chizute Ogbedeh Oxford 08/05/2022
200m
20.15 Adam Gemili Jacksonville, FL, USA 12/06/2022
20.40 Jeriel Quainoo Sportcity 26/06/2022
21.40 Dan Putnam Oordegem, Begium 28/05/2022
21.50 Kieran Daly Loughborough 22/05/2022
21.61 Ethan Brown Waco, TX, USA 22/04/2022
21.83 Bailey Stickings Kingston 04/06/2022
22.08 Michael Damoah Chelmsford 02/05/2022
22.22 Kyle Reynolds Warmington Kingston 14/05/2022
22.25 Charles Nortey Eton 24/04/2022
22.26 Samuel Mowa Hendon 28/05/2022
400m
46.18 Ethan Brown Lubbock, TX, USA 14/02/2022
46.69 Sam Reardon Kingston 04/06/2022
46.75 Dan Putnam Sportcity 24/06/2022
48.56 Bailey Stickings Gillingham 14/05/2022
48.92 Pablo Seema Roca Chelmsford 19/06/2022
49.28 Angus Harrington Oxford 08/05/2022
49.89 Alex O’Callaghan Brown Chelmsford 18/06/2022
50.03 Harry North Kingston 04/06/2022
50.27 Samuel Mowa Kingston 15/05/2022
50.47 James Lawson Hendon 25/06/2022
800m
1.48.03 Sam Reardon Watford 11/06/2022
1.48.58 Angus Harrington Sportcity 28/05/2022
1.49.39 Henry Fisher Watford 11/06/2022
1.55.45 Matthew Smith Gillingham 15/05/2022
1.55.76 Thomas Sugden Gillingham 15/05/2022
2.03.00 Coleman Corry Exeter 23/03/2022
2.05.51 George Shaw Eltham 22/06/2022
2.06.21 Arthur Starvis Coulsdon 30/04/2022
2.06.44 Pierre Guillaume Stratford 10/06/2022
2.07.21 Joseph Scanes Eltham 22/06/2022
1500m
3.50.69 Lewis Mills Nacogdoches, TX, USA 15/04/2022
3.57.01 Angus Harrington Sportcity 07/05/2022
3.57.46 Harry Cox Sportcity 07/05/2022
4.07.74 Robert Donohue Eltham 22/06/2022
4.08.01 Daniel Kennedy Eltham 22/06/2022
4.12.20 Arthur Starvis Kingston 18/06/2022
4.14.90 Miles Brown Kingston 04/06/2022
4.21.80 Joseph Scanes Bracknell 21/05/2022
4.22.66 Lucas Elmqvist Kingston 18/06/2022
4.23.60 Thomas Sugden Gillingham 22/05/2022
5000m
14.35.44 Scott Overall Sportcity 07/05/2022
15.08.03 Lewis Mills Seattle, WA, USA 14/05/2022
16.00.96 Robert Donohue Battersea Park 15/04/2022
16.14.70 Martin Richardson Sportcity 07/05/2022
16.24.00 Roger Vilardell Eltham 25/05/2022
16.25.60 Tom Desborough Gillingham 22/05/2022
16.56.52 Joshua Dowling Birmingham University 19/03/2022
16.59.54 David Adams Eltham 25/05/2022
17.28.88 Blair Wilson Battersea Park 15/04/2022
17.47.18 Roger Beswick Carshalton 28/05/2022
3000m SC
8.52.37 Lewis Mills Seattle, WA, USA 13/05/2022
10.47.86 Blair Wilson Sportcity 07/05/2022
10.51.5 Dan Kennedy Kingston 04/06/2022
11.07.89 Thomas Sugden Sportcity 07/05/2022
11.14.0 Roger Vilardell Kingston 04/06/2022
110m Hurdles
14.52 Rico Cottell Chelmsford 01/05/2022
16.02 Theo Adesina Sportcity 07/05/2022
400m Hurdles
51.18 Bailey Stickings Loughborough 22/05/2022
54.91 Luke Dronfield Gillingham 12/06/2022
56.68 Coleman Corry St Clement 02/04/2022
64.6 Richard Holt Kingston 15/05/2022
65.79 George Shaw Hendon 28/05/2022
67.10 Blair Wilson Gillingham 22/05/2022
High Jump
2.18m Kelechi Aguocha Sportcity 24/06/2022
1.90m Harrison Thorne Lee Valley 10/04/2022
1.86m Theo Adesina Bedford 28/05/2022
1.80m Andrew Nikoro Gillingham 11/06/2022
1.75m Barnaby Corry Hendon 28/05/2022
1.63m James Nightingale Gillingham 12/06/2022
1.62m Joshua Dako Crawley 25/06/2022
1.55m Mazwell Stober Eton 24/02/2022
1.50m Martin Thorne Bracknell 14/05/2022
1.50m Finn Kitteridge Hendon 28/05/2022
Pole Vault
4.51m Barnaby Corry Gillingham 12/06/2022
4.10m Benjamin Platt Gillingham 22/05/2022
4.10m Oscar Witcombe Gillingham 22/05/2022
3.90m Charlie Platt Gillingham 11/06/2022
3.80m Ethan Kitteridge Tonbridge 18/04/2022
3.60m Theo Adesina Lee Valley 16/04/2022
3.30m Finn Kitteridge Gillingham 11/06/2022
3.30m Roger Platt Eltham 09/05/2022
2.22m Alan Hardy Derby 11/06/2022
Long Jump
6.90m Ben Sutton Chelmsford 01/05/2022
6.72m Theo Adesina Bedford 28/05/2022
6.55m Harrison Thorne Bracknell 14/05/2022
6.15m Barnaby Corry Eton 24/04/2022
5.98m Joshua Gbagbo St Clement 02/04/2022
5.89m Jacob Byfield Hendon 28/05/2022
5.70m Dylan Carroll Eton 24/04/2022
5.67m Zuriel Nwogwugwu Gillingham 11/06/2022
5.49m Andrew Nikoro Gillingham 14/05/2022
5.36m Ralph Baker Hendon 28/05/2022
Triple Jump
15.07m Toby Dronfield Bedford 02/06/2022
12.73m Jacob Byfield Hendon 28/05/2022
12.55m Emmanuel Dodoo Sportcity 07/05/2022
11.29m Patrick Apantaku Kingston 04/06/2022
10.87m Ralph Baker Hendon 28/05/2022
10.83m Marley Byfield Gillingham 22/05/2022
10.45m Lawrence Goslin Eton 24/04/2022
Shot Putt
11.95m Theo Adesina Lee Valley 16/04/2022
11.74m Brydon Duncan St Clement 02/04/2022
11.50m Alex Pope St Clement 02/04/2022
11.10m Patrick Apantaku Portsmouth 26/03/2022
10.39m Dele Aladese Sportcity 07/05/2022
8.70m Prince Reid Chelmsford 30/04/2022
7.89m Coleman Corry Gillingham 12/06/2022
7.66m Roger Platt Gillingham 12/06/2022
6.22 Steve Hough Erith 17/06/2022
Discus
49.36m Dele Aladese Gillingham 12/06/2022
39.36m Alex Pope St Clement 02/04/2022
33.65m Brydon Duncan St Clement 02/04/2022
31.02m Theo Adesina Bedford 29/05/2022
26.89m Blair Wilson Horspath 01/05/2022
21.00m Prince Reid Chelmsford 01/05/2022
Hammer
74.52m Joseph Ellis Tucson, AZ, USA 19/05/2022
69.88m Ben Hawkes Loughborough 22/05/2022
66.39m Tom Parker Charlottesville, VA, USA 01/05/2022
39.22m Alex Pope St Clement 02/04/2022
34.80m Charlie Short Sportcity 07/05/2022
19.57m Roger Platt Gillingham 12/06/2022
17.83m Brydin Duncan St Clement 02/04/2022
17.74m Coleman Corry Gillingham 12/06/2022
Javelin
74.86m James Whiteaker Gillingham 22/05/2022
49.29m Angus Harrington Lee Valley 26/02/2022
45.94m Benjamin Platt Hendon 28/05/2022
38.63m Alex Pope Lee Valley 23/04/2022
37.25m Josh Buddle-Smith Hendon 28/05/2022
35.75m Blair Wilson Derby 12/06/2022
12.75m Theo Adesina Bedford 29/05/2022

Our Information

Membership

Policies

Contact

Maps & Directions

Upcoming Fixtures

Norman Park Training Facility

On Strava

Upcoming Fixtures