Club Records

Womens Masters Club Track Records

Mens Masters Club Track Records

Masters Club Track Records – Principles

• All main masters track events male and female, in 5 year age groups from 35-39 to 85-89
• Athletes only eligible for record in their age group on the date of the performance
• Older age group records can be better than younger age group records
• Better of indoor and outdoor, with indoor noted as (i)
• Running events, better of FAT or manual timing
• No wind assisted (if known) sprints or horizontal jumps
• Throw weights, and hurdle heights and distances, must be the standard for that sex and age group
• Athletes must be fully paid up members on the date of the record
• Second claim members are eligible if competing for the club for that performance. First claim members can set records when competing individually, eg at national and international championships

Women’s Masters Club Track Records

Women Masters 35-39

DisciplinePerformanceNameVenueDate
60m
100m13.34Helen GodsellReading08/07/1989
200m28.3Louisa VallinsAshford15/05/2017
400m57.8Maureen MillerBromley29/04/2000
800m2.14.97Maureen MillerBrighton17/06/2000
1500m4.52.7Jennie ButlerBromley28/06/2008
1 mile5.37.4Jane BradshawBromley09/06/2010
3000m10.21.8Hannah LeachHendon21/07/2002
5000m18.18.9Carole PenlingtonBromley23/07/2014
10000m36.36.2Hannah LeachBromley31/07/2002
60H
100H18.1Angie Alstrachan?01/01/2004
400H72.74Angie AlstrachanAahus24/07/2004
2000SC8.45.22Anjie AlstrachanAahus01/08/2004
3000W
5000W
HJ1.4Barbara TerryWatford03/06/1984
LJ6.34Joyce HepherCroydon01/01/2000
TJ13.34Chioma MatthewsBedford28/05/2016
PV3.56Liz HughesBirmingham11/08/2012
SP16.54Myrtle AugeeCrystal Palace12/05/2002
JT12.24Carol PenlingtonBromley13/06/2014
DT40.92Myrtle AugeeSouthampton01/09/2001
HT37.55Myrtle AugeeBromley11/08/2001
DisciplinePerformanceNameVenueDate

Women Masters 40-44

DisciplinePerformanceNameVenueDate
60m8.1(i)Helen GodsellBirmingham12/02/1995
100m13.4Maureen MillerLadywell02/06/2003
200m26.9Maureen MillerErith23/06/2003
400m58.4Maureen Miller?01/06/2003
800m2.21.4Maureen MillerAbingdon13/09/2003
1500m4.52.63Jennie ButlerBromley03/08/2013
1 mile5.31.23Rosemary FergusonBromley20/06/2007
3000m11.05.0Jennie ButlerAshford05/07/2013
5000m18.25.1Carole PenlingtonHornchurch22/05/2016
10000m38.23.1Carole PenlingtonBromley06/07/2016
60H
80H
400H
2000SC
3000W
5000W
HJ1.4Barbara TerryTooting Bec21/06/1986
LJ3.57Charlotte StickingsGillingham10/07/2015
TJ8.74Caroline MortenBromley09/06/2010
PV3.00Liz HughesEton07/08/2021
SP11.95Barbara TerryCwmbran14/09/1986
JT24.75Samantha KaufmanBromley24/08/2016
DT31.34Barbara TerryDroitwich12/10/1986
HT30.08Barbara TerryWolverhampton27/09/1987
WT
DisciplinePerformanceNameVenueDate

Women Masters 45-49

DisciplinePerformanceNameVenueDate
60m8.14(i)Helen GodsellBirmingham27/02/1999
100m12.86Helen GodsellBedford29/07/2000
200m26.71Helen GodsellBedford29/07/2000
400m61.7Maureen MillerBromley26/04/2008
800m2.17.81Clare ElmsBromley03/08/2013
1500m4.40.78Clare ElmsWatford24/07/2013
1 mile5.00.5Clare ElmsDulwich12/07/2013
3000m10.04.92Clare ElmsSport City06/07/2013
5000m18.09.76Carole CoulonNorman Park, Bromley11/09/2021
10000m37.52.40Carole CoulonNorman Park, Bromley15/09/2021
60H14.19Nanette CrossReading08/07/1989
80H
400H80Nanette CrossBromley30/05/1987
2000SC
3000W
5000W
HJ1.4Jean HullsCorby12/07/1987
LJ4.6Jean HullsWigan12/07/1986
TJ8.43Jackie MontgomeryEltham27/04/2012
PV2.61(i)Jackie MontgomeryCarlshalton29/09/2013
SP8.07Beatrice SimpsonDartford30/04/2004
JT26.8Beatrice SimpsonAshford07/06/2004
DT29.96Daphne SamuelsCwmbran?/07/1988
HT37.98Beatrice Simpson?01/01/2004
WT9.76Beatrice SimpsonBirmingham27/06/2004
3297 ptsBeatrice SimpsonCopthall25/06/1905
DisciplinePerformanceNameVenueDate

Women Masters 50-54

DisciplinePerformanceNameVenueDate
60m8.2(i)Helen GodsellCarlshalton06/02/2005
100m13.24Helen GodsellBattersea12/06/2005
200m27.6Helen GodsellBattersea12/06/2005
400m63.9Helen Godsell?01/01/2004
800m2.18.95Clare ElmsBirmingham07/06/2014
1500m4.36.79Clare ElmsEton05/07/2014
1 mile4.47.79Clare ElmsDulwich11/07/2014
3000m9.57.39Clare ElmsWatford30/07/2014
5000m17.30.49Clare ElmsBedford23/08/2014
10000m58.12.1Zoe KingsmellBromley02/07/2014
60H
80H14.45Jean HullsReading08/07/1989
300H50.29Jean HullsReading08/07/1989
2000SC
3000W
5000W
HJ1.2Beatrice SimpsonAshford19/08/2007
HJ1.3Jean HullsNuneaton13/07/1989
LJ4.12Jackie MontgomeryAshford30/05/2015
TJ8.45Helen GodsellBromley19/05/2006
PV2.7Jackie MontgomeryBromley15/08/2015
SP8.99Beatrice SimpsonKingston27/08/2006
JT28.24Beatrice SimpsonRiccione07/09/2007
DT28.28Beatrice SimpsonAshford03/06/2007
HT38.5Beatrice SimpsonErith13/07/2007
WT11.89Beatrice SimpsonMilton Keynes01/07/2007
Pentathlon3376 ptsBeatrice SimpsonMilton Keynes01/07/2007
DisciplinePerformanceNameVenueDate

Women Masters 55-59

DisciplinePerformanceNameVenueDate
60m8.46(i)Helen GodsellAncona26/03/2009
100m13.78Helen GodsellSydney11/10/2009
200m28.64Helen GodsellSydney15/10/2009
400m69.13iHelen GodsellLee Valley08/02/2009
800m2.53.17Helen GodsellBromley09/07/2012
1500m6.05.66Helen GodsellBromley11/07/2011
1 mile6.29.2Helen GodsellBromley22/08/2012
3000m13.10.2Helen GodsellBromley06/06/2012
5000m22.37.1Helen GodsellBromley01/08/2012
10000m49.25.3Helen GodsellBromley30/05/2012
60H
80H
400H
2000SC
3000W
5000W
HJ1.05Tina HarradineAshford01/09/2013
LJ4.02Helen GodsellBromley14/07/2010
TJ8Helen GodsellAshford04/09/2011
PV1.7Anne CiliaBromley12/06/2015
SP5.77Anne CiliaCanterbury12/05/2014
JT14.92Anne CiliaBromley10/06/2016
DT12.08Anne CiliaGillingham17/07/2017
HT12.46Anne CiliaAshford07/07/2014
WT
Pentathlon2893 ptsBarbara TerryBurton23/06/1905
DisciplinePerformanceNameVenueDate

Women Masters 60-64

DisciplinePerformanceFirst Name Second NameVenueDate
60m8.76(i)Helen GodsellTorun25/03/2015
100m14.11Helen GodsellBirmingham09/08/2014
200m29.55Helen GodsellIzmir30/08/2014
400m70.9Helen GodsellSolihull02/07/2017
800m3.04.5Helen GodsellDartford18/07/2014
1500m6.50.2Helen GodsellCanterbury12/05/2014
1 mile8.39.1Maz TurnerBromley09/06/2010
3000m14.17.6Helen GodsellAshford07/07/2014
5000m29.54.6Maz TurnerBromley09/06/2010
10000m52.23.1Helen GodsellBromley02/07/2014
60H
80H
300H
2000SC
3000W
5000W
HJ1.12Christine RogersBirmingham25/07/2015
LJ3.57Helen GodsellAshford07/09/2014
TJ7.6Helen GodsellBromley01/05/2015
PV
SP9.74(i)Barbara TerryLee Valley03/03/2007
JT20.42Barbara TerryErith15/09/2007
DT24.26Barbara TerryLee Valley03/03/2007
HT30.04Barbara TerryKingston14/06/2009
WT11.28Barbara TerryBirmingham05/07/2008
DisciplinePerformanceameVenueDate

Women Masters 65-69

DisciplinePerformanceNameVenueDate
60m8.88(i)Helen GodsellLee Valley09/03/2019
100m14.55Helen GodsellBromley17/07/2019
200m29.98Helen GodsellCoventry06/07/2019
400m70Helen GodsellCoventry06/07/2019
800m3.19.7Helen GodsellErith19/07/2019
1500m6.50.2Helen GodsellTonbridge31/05/2019
1 mile7.16.79Helen GodsellBromley17/07/2019
3000m17.12.6Maz TurnerBromley28/04/2017
5000m
10000m0.04437037Maz TurnerBromley04/07/2018
60H
80H
300H
2000SC
3000W
5000W
HJ1.05Nanette CrossAshford19/08/2007
LJ3.24Helen GodsellDartford13/05/2019
TJ6.39Helen GodsellEltham03/05/2019
PV
SP8.77(i)Barbara TerryLee Valley19/02/2012
JT17.55Barbara TerryAshford01/09/2013
DT22.89Barbara TerryEwell09/10/2010
HT25.36Barbara TerryLee Valley09/03/2013
WT11.04Barbara TerryEwell09/10/2010
Pentathlon3325 ptsBarbara TerryEwell2012
DisciplinePerformanceNameVenueDate

Women Masters 70-74

DisciplinePerformanceNameVenueDate
60m
100m23.1Nanette CrossAshford04/09/2011
200m
400m
800m
1500m
1 mile
3000m
5000m
10000m
60H
80H
300H
2000SC
3000W
5000W
HJ
LJ2.11Nanette CrossErirh25/07/2011
TJ
PV
SP7.32Barbara TerryAshford04/09/2016
JT15.13Barbara TerryEwell03/10/2015
DT17.31Barbara TerryAshford04/09/2016
HT22.5Barbara TerryEwell03/10/2015
WT9.52Barbara TerryEwell03/10/2015
Pentathlon3322 ptsBarbara TerryEwell03/10/2015
DisciplinePerformanceNameVenueDate

Men’s Masters Club Track Records

Men Masters 35-39

DisciplinePerformanceNameVenueDate
60m7.19 (i)Matthew RichardsLee Valley23/02/2008
100m11.47Matthew RichardsLahti01/08/2009
200m23.29Matthew RichardsLahti02/08/2009
400m50.5Derek PaisleyKingston12/08/2009
800m1.52.42Joe MillsSportcity27/07/2007
1500m3.47.9Dave  TaylorTooting Bec02/06/1999
1 mile4.01.06David HeathBattersea04/06/2000
3000m7.57.64Dave TaylorWythenshawe09/06/1999
5000m13.44.71Dave TaylorWatford23/06/1999
10000m29.00.04Dave TaylorWatford03/07/1999
60H
110H M35(17.1Richard HoltBattersea07/06/2008
400H53.57Derek PaisleyLee Valley18/07/2009
3000SC8.42.04David HeathWythenshawe14/06/2000
3000W14.31.0Peter HannellBromley01/07/1981
5000W
HJ1.68Blair WilsonAshford13/07/2019
LJ5.98Ricard CoeColchester23/07/1988
TJ11.93Richard CoeLondon17/04/1988
PV4.5Alan HardyNewport08/06/1996
SP18.75Mike WinchCrystal Palace06/06/1984
JT71.82Peter YatesCrystal Palace13/06/1993
DT42.73Steve TimminsBromley13/05/2013
HT49.67Steve TimminsBromley18/05/2013
WT14.46Steve TimminsBirmingham20/09/2014
Weight Pentathlon3166 ptsSteve TimminsCopthall2014
DisciplinePerformanceNameVenueDate

Mens Masters 40-44

DisciplinePerformanceNameVenueDate
60m8.27Reynaldo GuevaraEltham03/03/2019
100m11.9Dave Gale?13/08/1978
11.9Bob MintingGlasgow14/07/1990
11.9Nigel StickingsBromley07/06/2013
200m23.3Nigel StickingsGillingham21/06/2013
400m52.1Bob MintingSouthampton17/06/1990
800m1.54.06Dave  TaylorWatford06/09/2006
1500m3.49.7Dave  TaylorEltham04/08/2004
1 mile4.23.3John Herring?30/07/1975
3000m8.12.69Dave TaylorCardiff17/07/2004
5000m13.53.13Dave TaylorSolihull22/05/2004
10000m29.44.95Dave TaylorWatford12/06/2004
60H
110H M3516.4Paul  SutherlandBattersea04/09/2005
400H56.86Richard HoltDerby21/07/2012
3000SC9.36.21Les Roberts?17/06/1984
3000W12.53.0Peter  Hannell30/10/1985
5000W22.25.3Peter  Hannell25/08/1984
HJ1.8Gordon HickeySutcliffe Park19/08/1978
LJ6.61Dave GaleSouthampton08/07/1978
TJ14.13Sam BobbBasingstoke10/07/2016
PV4Alan HardyColindale06/09/1998
SP15.25(i)Mike WinchBournemouth04/03/1989
JT66.55Daryl BrandAukland29/03/2008
DT49.3Chris EllisCrystal Palace16/05/1987
HT46.34Steve TimminsBromley02/07/2016
4X100m48.1Dennis Wallington, C Monks, Robert Minting, Doug Cocker03/09/1995
4X200m1.41.0Paul Sutherland, Tom Phillips, Neil Ayrton, Ricky Fox05/06/2006
4X400m3.35.0Robert Minting, Ken Daniel, Richard Coe, Doug Cocker 29/05/1992
Medley3.52.6Dennis Wallington,01/09/1996
Medley3.52.6Colin Monks,01/09/1996
Medley3.52.6Graham Coates,01/09/1996
Medley3.52.6Robert Minting01/09/1996
DisciplinePerformanceNameVenueDate

Men Masters 45-49

DisciplinePerformanceNameVenueDate
60m7.98(i)Ricky FoxEton04/01/2009
100m12.2Ricky FoxNewport20/07/2008
200m25.3Ricky FoxAshford29/06/2009
400m54Bob MintingExeter05/08/1995
800m1.59.61David HeathSt Junien10/05/2015
1500m3.57.19David HeathPezenas30/05/2010
1 mile4.49.1Mike CroninBromley07/07/1993
3000m8.41.02David HeathToulouse19/04/2015
5000m14.57.3John BaldwinHornchurch03/07/1982
10000m33.49.38Chris WoodcockVerona26/06/1988
60H
110H 18.20Richard HoltMalaga05/09/2018
400H62.27Richard HoltYate13/09/2020
3000SC10.48.17Alex GibbinsNorman Park11/09/2021
3000W13.30.0Peter HannellCopthall17/07/1992
5000W23.26.0Peter HannellCopthall19/07/1992
HJ1.75Gordon HickeyBromley15/08/1981
LJ
TJ8.9Alan HardyErith30/06/2006
PV4.5Allan WilliamsPotsdam22/08/2002
SP13.73Daryl BrandBromley04/07/2009
JT63.11Daryl BrandBromley04/07/2009
DT48.44Chris EllisHoo27/05/1989
HT39.32Chris EllisBromley22/07/1989
DisciplinePerformanceNameVenueDate

Men Masters 50-54

DisciplinePerformanceNameVenueDate
60m7.7(i)Tom PhillipsCarlshalton05/02/2006
100m12.21Tom PhillipsPoznan21/07/2006
200m24.99Tom PhillipsLjubljana01/08/2008
400m54.09Bob MintingJyvaskyla12/07/2000
800m1.58.72David HeathCastres29/07/2015
1500m3.58.26David HeathCastres21/06/2015
1 mile4.39.6John Baldwin?06/05/1987
3000m9.11.50Bill FosterStretford12/08/2008
5000m15.31.6John BaldwinCrystal Palace17/05/1987
10000m33.30.1Barry O'GormanBromley15/06/1988
60H11.7(i)Clem LeonLee Valley18/02/2007
100H17.81Paul SutherlandBromley13/09/2014
400H67.32Bob MintingBedford30/07/2000
3000SC11.10.4Mike CroninBromley02/07/1994
3000W13.19.0Peter  HannellWithdean13/10/1992
5000W23.59.0Peter  HannellWithdean09/08/1993
HJ1.65Gordon HickeyWatford03/06/1984
LJ5.64Dave Gale?20/07/1985
TJ11.21Clem LeonAshford05/09/2010
PV4.4Allan WilliamsAshford12/06/2005
SP12.7Gordon HickeyBromley25/05/1988
JT52.63Steve LangdonBirmingham04/07/2009
DT46.52Chris EllisExeter09/08/1996
HT26.74Chris EllisCopthall01/07/1995
4X200m1.47.1Clem Leon, Rob Brown, Tom Phillips, Bob Minting12/06/2009
4X400m3.51.5Doug Cocker, Dennis Wallington, Ken Daniel, Robert Minting15/06/2001
Medley4.04.2Dennis Wallington, Tom Phillips, Clem Leon, Robert Minting24/06/2008
Pentathlon2993 ptsClem LeonLea Valley18/02/2007
Decathlon4652 ptsClem LeonOxford12/09/2010
DisciplinePerformanceNameVenueDate

Men Masters 55-59

DisciplinePerformanceNameVenueDate
60m7.99(i)Tom PhillipsAncona25/03/2009
100m12.35Tom PhillipsLahti01/08/2009
200m25.12Tom PhillipsLahti03/08/2009
400m55.23Bob MintingSan Sebastian02/09/2005
800m2.05.2Bob MintingBattersea11/09/2005
1500m4.30.77Bob MintingSan Sebastian02/09/2005
1 mile5.15.31Roger BeswickBromley17/07/2019
3000m9.44.9Alan CampAshford01/07/2011
5000m16.49.33Alan CampErith15/09/2012
10000m37.38.63Roger BeswickLadywell01/09/2019
60H11.44(i)Clem LeonLee Valley13/02/2011
100H20.22Paul SutherlandLee Valley01/08/2021
400H73.11Paul SutherlandNorman Park22/05/2021
3000SC
3000W14.25.0Peter HannellKingsmeadow27/06/2000
5000W27.35.67Peter HannellBrisbane04/07/2001
HJ1.55Gordon HickeyReading08/07/1989
LJ4.83Dennis WallingtonBattersea11/09/2005
TJ11.06Clem LeonAshford04/09/2011
PV3.91(i)Allan WilliamsLee Valley20/02/2011
SP12.57Gordon HickeyReading08/07/1989
JT48.57Steve LangdonSan Sebastian19/03/2013
DT26.41Denis WallingtonCanterbury14/07/2006
HT34.28Mike Davies05/09/1993
Pentathlon2993 ptsClem LeonLea Valley15/02/2015
Decathlon5263 ptsClem LeonOxford04/08/2012
DisciplinePerformanceNameVenueDate

Men Masters 60-64

DisciplinePerformanceNameVenueDate
60m8.07(i)Tom PhillipsAncona29/03/2016
100m12.82Tom PhillipsLyon06/08/2015
200m26.59(i)Tom PhillipsTorun27/03/2015
400m58.6Bob MintingExeter20/06/2010
800m2.11.3Bob MintingExeter20/06/2010
1500m4.47.7Bob MintingExeter29/06/2010
1 mile5.13.3Bob MintingBromley09/06/2010
3000m10.13.94Alan CampDartford16/08/2017
5000m17.29.58Alan CampKingston27/08/2017
10000m38.10.1Peter HamiltonBromley10/09/2008
60H10.67(i)Clem LeonLee Valley14/02/2016
100H17.94Jim DayMalmo22/07/1998
300H49.7Clem LeonBromley24/08/2016
2000SC
3000W15.18.0Roger MichellBromley01/07/2009
5000W26.50.0Roger MichellHorsham15/12/2002
HJ1.42(i)Clem LeonMadrid23/03/2018
LJ4.36Clem LeonGillingham17/07/2017
TJ9.9Mike DaviesCrystal Palace11/05/1997
PV3.61(i)Allan WilliamsCarlshalton29/09/2013
SP13.46Gordon HickeyBromley06/07/1994
JT43.12Colin BrandColindale07/09/1997
DT40.86Colin BrandSutton09/06/1996
HT37.5Mike Davies10/05/1997
Pentathlon3307 ptsClem LeonLea Valley14/02/2016
Weight Pentathlon3009 ptsColin BrandSolihull1996
DisciplinePerformanceNameVenueDate

Men Masters 65-69

DisciplinePerformanceNameVenueDate
60m
100m13.53Tom PhillipsCoventry06/07/2019
200m27.7Tom PhillipsDartford13/05/2019
400m68.9Rob BrownEltham29/04/2016
800m2.24.63Bob MintingBromley23/05/2016
1500m5.22.8Jack BraughtonPerivale05/06/1988
1 mile5.51.7Jack BraughtonBromley10/08/1988
3000m11.10.3Jack BraughtonBromley06/07/1988
5000m19.02.8Jack BraughtonPerivale05/06/1988
10000m40.47Jack BraughtonBromley15/06/1988
60H
100H19.27Jim DayCesenatico14/09/1998
300H
2000SC
3000W16.12.05Roger MichellBirmingham09/08/2014
5000W27.40.05Roger MichellBirmingham10/08/2014
HJ1.4John RobinsonWalton09/06/2011
LJ3.62Rob BrownCanterbury09/05/2016
TJ7.04Rob BrownEltham29/04/2016
PV2.9Jim DayCesenatico17/09/1998
SP13.3Gordon HickeyHendon13/06/1999
JT41.2Colin BrandHendon28/07/2002
DT40.55Colin BrandDerby07/06/2003
HT31.34Colin BrandMilton Keynes19/06/2005
WT12.33Colin BrandMilton Keynes19/06/2005
Weight Pentathlon3939 ptsColin BrandAshford24/06/1905
DisciplinePerformanceNameVenueDate

Men Masters 70-74

DisciplinePerformanceNameVenueDate
60m
100m17.1Jim DayErith17/09/2006
200m33.26Bob MintingExeter31/08/2021
400m
800m2.44.76Bob MintingExeter31/08/2021
1500m5.45.4John BaldwinAshford19/08/2007
1 mile6.55.13Peter HamiltonDartford13/09/2020
3000m12:24.99Peter HamiltonLee Valley11/03/2018
5000m22.41.99Peter HamiltonExeter06/06/2019
10000m
60H12.28(i)Jim DayCardiff19/02/2005
80H16.05Jim DayAahus30/07/2004
300H
2000SC
3000W17.01.2Shaun LightmanBromley04/06/2014
5000W28.56.0Shaun LightmanTonbridge20/08/2014
HJ1.25Bob MintingExeter27/07/2021
LJ3.52(i)Jim DayCarlshalton06/02/2005
TJ
PV2.63Jim DayErith21/09/2003
SP13.07Gordon HickeyBromley03/04/2004
JT40.01Colin BrandBirmingham08/07/2006
DT39.32Colin BrandMilton Keynes18/06/2006
HT37Gordon HickeyBurton on Trent05/10/2003
WT13.99Gordon HickeyEwell22/05/2005
Weight Pentathlon4092 ptsColin BrandEwell28/06/1905
DisciplinePerformanceNameVenueDate

Men Masters 75-79

DisciplinePerformanceNameVenueDate
60m
100m
200m
400m
800m
1500m
1 mile8:45:41Chris WoodcockBromley17/07/2019
3000m
5000m
10000m
60H
80H
300H
2000SC
3000W
5000W
HJ
LJ
TJ
PV
SP10.79Gordon HickeyKingston14/06/2009
JT33.94Colin BrandAshford05/06/2011
DT32.73Colin BrandEwell08/10/2011
HT31.73Colin BrandMilton Keynes12/06/2011
WT11.88Gordon HickeyEwell02/05/2009
Weight Pentathlon3162 ptsColin BrandHendon04/07/1905
DisciplinePerformanceNameVenueDate

Men Masters 80-84

DisciplinePerformanceNameVenueDate
60m
100m
200m
400m
800m
1500m
1 mile9:59:6John BaldwinBromley29/05/2019
3000m
5000m
10000m
80H
200H
2000SC
3000W
5000W
HJ
LJ
TJ
PV
SP9.62Gordon HickeyEwell08/12/2013
JT21.64Gordon HickeyEwell08/12/2013
DT22.2Gordon HickeyEwell08/12/2013
HT24.52Gordon HickeyEwell05/10/2013
WT10.88Gordon HickeyEwell05/10/2013
Weight Pentathlon3211 ptsGordon HickeyEwell05/10/2013
DisciplinePerformanceNameVenueDate

Our Information

Membership

Policies

Contact

Maps & Directions

Upcoming Fixtures

Norman Park Training Facility

Upcoming Fixtures